NAMA PEMENANG KONTES TURNOVER MINGGUAN CEME KELILING DOMINO88

10 Tertinggi Konstan Turnover
NoPemenangHadiah
1RINGGA25600,000
2BONGKAR86500,000
3ZIPPO74450,000
4YOYOKRBG25400,000
5HENY227350,000
6YOSIDORIA300,000
7W4NDEL250,000
8DECCA72200,000
9RAIDER500150,000
10MUMUY10100,000
NoPemenangHadiah
1BONGKAR86600,000
2JAERMUNDUR500,000
3RINGGA25450,000
4MBLEWEH889400,000
5ZIPPO74350,000
6ZIPPO09300,000
7ANDRI0704250,000
8YOSIDORIA200,000
9MENYONK150,000
10DECCA72100,000
NoPemenangHadiah
1BONGKAR86600,000
2SIKERE1500,000
3HENY227450,000
4ZIPPO74400,000
5JAERMUNDUR 350,000
6MBLEWEH889300,000
7MAHYONG4250,000
8RINGGA25200,000
9ZIPPO09150,000
10MUMUY10100,000